District Office Directory

Constantino Aguilar

Constantino Aguilar

Executive Director of Technology & Innovation
Educational Services

Laura Aguilar

Classified Payroll Technician
Business Services

Wendy Auldridge

Purchasing/Warehouse Assistant
Business Services

Caroline Bennett

Benefits Assistant
Human Resources

Renee Bettis

Student Support Services Assistant
Educational Services

Virgina Bryant

Information Technology Assistant
Educational Services
Ralph Calderon

Ralph Calderon

Assistant Superintendent of Human Resources
Human Resources
Erica Cardey

Erica Cardey

Technology & Curriculum Integration Specialist
Educational Services, Instructional Coach

Norma Cardona

Foster Youth Program Manager
Educational Services
Marcia Carrillo

Marcia Carrillo

Induction Coordinator
Educational Services, Induction Program (BTSA)
Stacey Cool

Stacey Cool

District Technology Integration Specialist
Educational Services

Pedro Coronado

Grounds Supervisor
Business Services
Derek Daley

Derek Daley

Manager of Risk Management
Business Services

Heather Dukes

Risk Management Assistant
Business Services

Bill Dunlavy

Nutrition Services Manager
Business Services

Cecilia Duran

Accounts Payable Q-Z
Business Services
Jamie Dyra

Jamie Dyra

Technology Literacy Coach - InnovatED
Educational Services

Summer Eagle

Accounts Payable G-P
Business Services

Yvonne Eagle

Director of Business Services
Business Services

Sabrena Ford

Transportation Assistant
Business Services

Cindy Garcia

Testing Coordinator
Educational Services

Sonia Garcia

Fiscal Services Manager
Business Services
Sheryl Garman

Sheryl Garman

District Technology Integration Specialist - InnovatED
Educational Services
Rebecca Gibson

Rebecca Gibson

District Literacy Coach
Educational Services, Instructional Coach
Debbie Glass

Debbie Glass

Director of Equity & Accountability
Educational Services

Mark Gottschall

Maintenance & Operations Director
Business Services

Leonard Granado

Transportation Shop Supervisor
Business Services

Kim Gurden

Human Resources Specialist, Classified Personnel
Human Resources

Robin Guzman

Maintenance & Operations Clerk Typist
Business Services
Cristi Hinds

Cristi Hinds

Director of Student Support Services
Educational Services

Darla LaSalle

Transportation Router
Business Services

PaHoua Lee

Induction Program Assistant
Induction Program (BTSA)

Clara Lopez

Network Analyst
Educational Services

Judy Malone

District Office Receptionist
Human Resources
Lori Mollart

Lori Mollart

Director of Child Welfare, Attendance and Safety
Educational Services

Theresa Nichols

Fiscal Services Assistant
Business Services

David Ocampo

Transportation Manager
Business Services

Gianna Ochoa

Child Welfare, Attendance, & Safety Secretary
Educational Services
John Olson

John Olson

Assistant Superintendent of Business Services
Business Services

Paula Pemberton

Personnel Technician
Human Resources

Debbie Perez

Equity & Accountability Assistant
Educational Services
Alan Peterson

Alan Peterson

Superintendent
Superintendent's Office

Nina Ribeiro

Maintenance & Operations Assistant
Business Services

Doni Rodriguez

Nutrition Services Assistant
Business Services

Leslie Rohrback

Executive Assistant to the Superintendent
Superintendent's Office

Michelle Ryan

Personnel Technician - Certificated
Human Resources

Mary Schmid

Human Resources Specialist, Certificated (BCHS, GVHS, ECEC), Classified (DO)
Human Resources

Terry Schultz

Purchasing / Warehouse Supervisor
Business Services

Mauro Souza

Maintenance & Operations Manager
Business Services

Billie "JoJo" Summerton

Transportation Trainer
Business Services
Barbara Tanzillo

Barbara Tanzillo

Program Compliance & Accountability
Educational Services
Erin Tassey

Erin Tassey

Director of Nutrition Services
Business Services

Tony Thomas

Director of Technology & Operations
Educational Services

Brooke Thompson

Administrative Assistant
Human Resources

Maureen Touhy

Special Services Secretary
Educational Services

Jennifer Trindade

Facilities Planning Assistant
Business Services

Brenda Vigil

Transportation Clerk Typist
Business Services

Ted Walstrom

Interim Facilities Director, Risk Management Director
Business Services
Scott Weimer

Scott Weimer

Executive Director of Curriculum & Instruction
Educational Services

Heidi Wilson

Program Administrative Assistant
Educational Services

Rosa Wood

Human Resources Specialist, Certificated (MHS, ECHS, AHS, LHS)
Human Resources

Jamie Ziegenfuss

Certificated Payroll Technician
Business Services