Skip to main content
District

Staff Directory

Search

Enter one or many search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.
Aguayo Josslyn photoJosslyn
Aguayo
Bus Driver
Transportation
Aguilar Laura photoLaura
Aguilar
Fiscal Services Manager
Fiscal Services
Aguilar Maria photoMaria
Aguilar
Grants Clerk Typist
Educational Services
Arceo Armando photoArmando
Arceo
Groundskeeper
Maintenance & Operations
Ashlock Stephanie photoStephanie
Ashlock
Instructional Aide/Paraprofessional
Special Education
Auldridge Wendy photoWendy
Auldridge
Maintenance & Operations Assistant
Maintenance & Operations
Austin, Ed.D. Katina photoKatina
Austin, Ed.D.
Special Programs & Family Engagement Program Administrator
Student Services
Balladares Yolanda photoYolanda
Balladares
Director of Fiscal Services II
Fiscal Services
Ballenger Mandy photoMandy
Ballenger
Assistant Superintendent of Education Services
Education Services
Barajas Serafin photoSerafin
Barajas
Nutrition Services Warehouse Custodian
Nutrition Services
Barrios Lino photoLino
Barrios
Bus Driver
Transportation
Bowler Melissa photoMelissa
Bowler
Lead Psychologist
Student Services
Buhrmann Kimberly photoKimberly
Buhrmann
Program Administrator
Education Services
Bustamante Brianna photoBrianna
Bustamante
School Psychologist
Student Services
Calderon Tiffany photoTiffany
Calderon
Program Administrative Assistant
Education Services
Cardey Erica photoErica
Cardey
Program Administrator-InnovatEd & Digital Curriculum
Information Technology
Chang Carolyn photoCarolyn
Chang
Cafeteria Helper-Central Kitchen
Nutrition Services
Cool Stacey photoStacey
Cool
Program Administrator-College and Career
Education Services
Coronado Pedro photoPedro
Coronado
Grounds Supervisor
Maintenance & Operations
Cortes Eduardo photoEduardo
Cortes
Maintenance Worker II
Maintenance & Operations
Cortez Brian photoBrian
Cortez
Bus Driver
Transportation
Cota Rosemary photoRosemary
Cota
Assistant Director of Nutrition Services
Nutrition Services
Crispin-Hernandez Niza photoNiza
Crispin-Hernandez
Program Manager-Homeless/Foster Youth
Student Services
Crooks Mindy photoMindy
Crooks
Induction Mentor
New Teacher Induction Program
Daley Derek photoDerek
Daley
HR Specialist-Certificated/Classified (Nutrition Services, M&O, Risk Management)
Human Resources
DelRincon Vivian photoVivian
DelRincon
Health & Benefits Technician
Human Resources
Diele Nicole photoNicole
Diele
Speech & Language Pathology Coordinator
Speech Therapy
Doerksen Melissa photoMelissa
Doerksen
504 Coordinator (AHS, BCHS, IHS, LHS, SHS, YHS)
Student Services
Duran Cecilia photoCecilia
Duran
Accounts Payable (P-Z/Amazon, AHS, MAS, ECHS, Nutrition Services)
Fiscal Services
Eads Denise photoDenise
Eads
Bus Driver
Transportation
Eagle Summer photoSummer
Eagle
Student Support Technician
Student Services
Fernandes Walter photoWalter
Fernandes
Maintenance Worker III
Maintenance & Operations
Flores Michael photoMichael
Flores
Custodian (DO/Warehouse)
Flowers Stephanie photoStephanie
Flowers
Student Support Services Assistant
Student Services
Fonseca Maria photoMaria
Fonseca
HR Specialist-Certificated/Classified (ECHS, LHS, SHS, Transportation)
Human Resources
Fuentes Viviana photoViviana
Fuentes
Director of Communications
Communications
Garcia Miguel photoMiguel
Garcia
Network Engineer
Information Technology
Garcia Yulisa photoYulisa
Garcia
Clerk Typist II/Student Transporter
Transportation
Garman Sheryl photoSheryl
Garman
Director of Educational Technology & Online Programs
Information Technology
Gibson Rebecca photoRebecca
Gibson
Induction Mentor
New Teacher Induction Program
Gonzales Amber photoAmber
Gonzales
Personnel Technician-Classified
Human Resources
Gonzalez Annalisa photoAnnalisa
Gonzalez
Cafeteria Helper-Central Kitchen
Nutrition Services
Gonzalez Linda photoLinda
Gonzalez
Induction Mentor
New Teacher Induction Program
Govea Cristina photoCristina
Govea
Accounts Payable Technician (A-F/Travel & Conference)
Fiscal Services
Granados-Martinez Oscar photoOscar
Granados-Martinez
Maintenance Worker II
Maintenance & Operations
Gunnin Seth photoSeth
Gunnin
Purchasing Warehouse Assistant
Warehouse/Purchasing
Gutierrez Chance photoChance
Gutierrez
Groundskeeper
Maintenance & Operations
Hair Edwin photoEdwin
Hair
Mechanic II
Transportation
Hamilton Marie photoMarie
Hamilton
Bus Driver
Transportation
Hamm Erin photoErin
Hamm
MUHSD Board President-Area 1 (Dec 2022-Dec 2026)
MUHSD Board of Trustees
Hannah Jr Frank photoFrank
Hannah Jr
Shop Supervisor-Livingston
Transportation
Hendrickson Kevin photoKevin
Hendrickson
Delivery Person/Storekeeper
Warehouse/Purchasing
Hermosillo Brenda photoBrenda
Hermosillo
Director of Transportation
Transportation
Hodges Frank photoFrank
Hodges
Shop Supervisor (Merced)
Transportation
Jayasinghe Amalee photoAmalee
Jayasinghe
MUHSD Board Vice President-Area 4 (Sept 2022-Dec 2024)
MUHSD Board of Trustees
Jimenez Noemi photoNoemi
Jimenez
Bus Driver
Transportation
Johnson Cristi photoCristi
Johnson
Assistant Superintendent-Student Services
Student Services
Johnson Torrin photoTorrin
Johnson
Director of Multi-Tiered System of Supports
Multi-Tiered System of Supports
Kaur Sandeep  photoSandeep
Kaur
Accounts Payable (G-O/Amazon, IHS, LHS, MHS, SHS, YHS, ECEC, CDC, M&O)
Fiscal Services
Kollmann Kurt photoKurt
Kollmann
MUHSD Board Member-Area 5 (Sept 2023-Dec 2024)
MUHSD Board of Trustees